$0 - $1,000

-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle GIANT XS.0335
$475.00$380.00
The Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant watch gets it's name from the design of the watch, the classic Luminox...
-25%
Luminox Navy SEAL 3600 Military Watch 45mm XS.3603
$745.00$558.75
The design of the 3600 series shakes things up a bit with the vertical arrangement of Luminox Light...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal 45mm "All In All The Time" XS.3501.BO.AL
"ALL IN ALL THE TIME"Dial - The Navy SEAL 3501 Blackout is the ultimate evolution of our original...
-25%
Luminox NAVY SEAL CHRONOGRAPH XS.3590.NSF
$795.00$596.25
Our Navy SEAL Foundation collection would not be complete without a chronograph. With earthy sand and jungle green...
-25%
Luminox Navy SEAL Original 3001 Heritage Dive Watch 43 mm
$795.00$596.25
The Luminox 3001 Heritage wristwatch celebrates the 30th anniversary of the iconic, original Navy SEAL. With a resemblance...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal STEEL MILITARY DIVER XS.3251.BO.CB
$695.00$521.25
Since its very first SEAL watch, Luminox has deepened it relationship with this elite unit of the US...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal STEEL MILITARY DIVER XS.3255.CB.NSF "Back To The Blue"
The Navy SEAL Foundation 3250 'Back To The Blue' watch celebrates the return of Navy SEAL operations to...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal STEEL MILITARY DIVER XS.3601.BO.NSF
$745.00$558.75
This complete black-out Navy SEAL Foundation watch contrasts the Luminox Light Technology in yellow and ice blue and...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph 44mm XS.3144 SEA Series
$995.00$746.25
The Pacific Diver Chronograph boasts a 44mm stainless steel case with a CARBONOX™ unidirectional bezel, a vital instrument...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3149 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3150 SEA Series
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3155.1 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-25%
$745.00 $558.75

-25%
$521.25

-25%
$795.00 $596.25

-25%
$795.00 $596.25

-25%
$695.00 $521.25

-25%
$745.00 $558.75

-25%
$995.00 $746.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

-25%
$671.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

Spinner