$0 - $1,000

-25%
Luminox #TIDE Eco Series XS.8902
$545.00$408.75
#tide ocean material® is made from 100% ocean-bound plastic, developed in partnership with Swiss scientists. On five islands in the Andaman...
-25%
Luminox 44mm F-22 RAPTOR  XA.9241.M
$1,695.00$1,271.25
The Luminox F-22 Raptor Pays Tribute To Lockheed Martin's Stealth Fighter Built Of Solid Titanium, A Material That...
-25%
Luminox Atacama Field Field Watch 43 mm XL.1961
$575.00$431.25
This Atacama Field 1961 watch is inspired by its namesake, the Atacama Desert. The full blackout design with...
-25%
Luminox Atacama Field Field Watch 43 mm XL.1970
$575.00$431.25
This Atacama Field 1970 watch is inspired by its namesake, the Atacama Desert. The design with a black...
-25%
Luminox Automatic Sport XS.0937 SEA Series DAY / DATE "Hulk" Style
$1,875.00$1,406.25
The Luminox Sport Timer combines a Swiss automatic movement with a sporty look. The striking green bezel ring...
-25%
Luminox Automatic XL.1904 Atacama Field
$1,295.00$971.25
Named after the Atacama Desert in Chile, the driest true desert in the world, this watch combines a...
-25%
LUMINOX Bear Grylls Survival 43 mm - Limited Edition XB.3737
$675.00$506.25
The limited edition Bear Grylls Mountain watch celebrates the 25th anniversary of Bear Grylls epic feat, climbing the...
-25%
Luminox BEAR GRYLLS XB.3721.R3 RULE OF 3 Sea Series
$645.00$483.75
Bear Grylls x #TIDE Recycled Ocean Material - Rule of 3 Sea Series Watch This watch represents the...
-25%
Luminox BEAR GRYLLS XB.3723 Sea Series
$595.00$446.25
The Sea version comes in a 42mm CARBONOXTM case, water resistant to 200 meters. The uni-directional turning bezel...
-25%
Luminox BEAR GRYLLS XB.3749 Chronograph
$1,095.00$821.25
The Master Series features three chronographs in 45mm CARBONOXTM+ cases. The pushers of the chronograph are in solid...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle 44mm GIANT XS.0325
$475.00$380.00
Go for Gold! The classic Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant, designed with a birlliant gold dial with black numerals...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle 44mm GIANT XS.0330
$475.00$380.00
The Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant watch is inspired by one of the ocean’s toughest sea creatures that travels...
-25%
$545.00 $408.75

-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$575.00 $431.25

-25%
$575.00 $431.25

-25%
$1,875.00 $1,406.25

-25%
$1,295.00 $971.25

-25%
$675.00 $506.25

-25%
$645.00 $483.75

-25%
$595.00 $446.25

-25%
$1,095.00 $821.25

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

Spinner