Gents

-25%
Luminox MASTER CARBON Seal XS.3877 AUTOMATIC
$1,695.00$1,271.25
Introducing the Master Carbon SEAL - Automatic.  CARBONOX™+ is a ground-breaking material, and the brand has implemented its use...
-25%
Luminox MASTER CARBON Seal XS.3862 AUTOMATIC
$1,695.00$1,271.25
Introducing the Master Carbon SEAL - Automatic.  CARBONOX™+ is a ground-breaking material, and the brand has implemented its use...
-25%
Luminox XS.3101.H.SET Pacific Diver Automatic Midnight Mariner
$1,825.00$1,368.75
This remarkable wristwatch is part of the Heritage Collection which celebrates Luminox’s 35 years of groundbreaking light technology....
-25%
Luminox Automatic Sport XS.0937 SEA Series DAY / DATE "Hulk" Style
$1,875.00$1,406.25
The Luminox Sport Timer combines a Swiss automatic movement with a sporty look. The striking green bezel ring...
-25%
LUMINOX Bear Grylls Survival 43 mm - Limited Edition XB.3737
$675.00$506.25
The limited edition Bear Grylls Mountain watch celebrates the 25th anniversary of Bear Grylls epic feat, climbing the...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3155.1 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3150 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3149 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox BEAR GRYLLS XB.3721.R3 RULE OF 3 Sea Series
$645.00$483.75
Bear Grylls x #TIDE Recycled Ocean Material - Rule of 3 Sea Series Watch This watch represents the...
-25%
Luminox #TIDE Eco Series XS.8902
$545.00$408.75
#tide ocean material® is made from 100% ocean-bound plastic, developed in partnership with Swiss scientists. On five islands in the Andaman...
-25%
Luminox BEAR GRYLLS XB.3723 Sea Series
$595.00$446.25
The Sea version comes in a 42mm CARBONOXTM case, water resistant to 200 meters. The uni-directional turning bezel...
-25%
Luminox BEAR GRYLLS XB.3749 Chronograph
$1,095.00$821.25
The Master Series features three chronographs in 45mm CARBONOXTM+ cases. The pushers of the chronograph are in solid...
-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$1,825.00 $1,368.75

-25%
$1,875.00 $1,406.25

-25%
$675.00 $506.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

-25%
$645.00 $483.75

-25%
$545.00 $408.75

-25%
$595.00 $446.25

-25%
$1,095.00 $821.25

Spinner