Gents

-25%
Luminox Navy SEAL 3600 Military Watch 45mm XS.3603
$745.00$558.75
The design of the 3600 series shakes things up a bit with the vertical arrangement of Luminox Light...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal 45mm "All In All The Time" XS.3501.BO.AL
"ALL IN ALL THE TIME"Dial - The Navy SEAL 3501 Blackout is the ultimate evolution of our original...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph 44mm XS.3144 SEA Series
$995.00$746.25
The Pacific Diver Chronograph boasts a 44mm stainless steel case with a CARBONOX™ unidirectional bezel, a vital instrument...
-25%
Luminox Pacific RIPPLE Dive Watch 39mm XS.3126
$875.00$656.25
The Pacific Diver Ripple collection takes its design from the popular Pacific Diver, launched in 2020. The Ripple...
-25%
Luminox Atacama Field Field Watch 43 mm XL.1961
$575.00$431.25
This Atacama Field 1961 watch is inspired by its namesake, the Atacama Desert. The full blackout design with...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle 44mm GIANT XS.0330
$475.00$380.00
The Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant watch is inspired by one of the ocean’s toughest sea creatures that travels...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle 44mm GIANT XS.0325
$475.00$380.00
Go for Gold! The classic Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant, designed with a birlliant gold dial with black numerals...
-25%
Luminox Pacific RIPPLE Dive Watch 39mm XS.3127
$875.00$656.25
The Pacific Diver Ripple collection takes its design from the popular Pacific Diver, launched in 2020. The Ripple...
-25%
Original Navy SEAL EVO Military Watch 43 mm XS.3010.EVO.S
$625.00$468.75
The Luminox 3000 EVO Series honors the watch that Started it all, the Original Navy SEAL 3001, officially...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver XS.3121.BO.TY SEA Series BLACKOUT 44mm
$875.00$656.25
The Pacific Diver is an appealing casual watch for outdoor explorers and everyday wear while remaining true to...
-25%
Luminox 44mm F-22 RAPTOR  XA.9241.M
$1,695.00$1,271.25
The Luminox F-22 Raptor Pays Tribute To Lockheed Martin's Stealth Fighter Built Of Solid Titanium, A Material That...
-25%
Luminox Atacama Field Field Watch 43 mm XL.1970
$575.00$431.25
This Atacama Field 1970 watch is inspired by its namesake, the Atacama Desert. The design with a black...
-25%
$745.00 $558.75

-25%
$521.25

-25%
$995.00 $746.25

-25%
$875.00 $656.25

-25%
$575.00 $431.25

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-25%
$875.00 $656.25

-25%
$625.00 $468.75

-25%
$875.00 $656.25

-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$575.00 $431.25

Spinner