Luminox

-25%
Luminox Navy SEAL 3600 Military Watch 45mm XS.3603
$745.00$558.75
The design of the 3600 series shakes things up a bit with the vertical arrangement of Luminox Light...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal 45mm "All In All The Time" XS.3501.BO.AL
"ALL IN ALL THE TIME"Dial - The Navy SEAL 3501 Blackout is the ultimate evolution of our original...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph 44mm XS.3144 SEA Series
$995.00$746.25
The Pacific Diver Chronograph boasts a 44mm stainless steel case with a CARBONOX™ unidirectional bezel, a vital instrument...
-25%
Luminox Pacific RIPPLE Dive Watch 39mm XS.3126
$875.00$656.25
The Pacific Diver Ripple collection takes its design from the popular Pacific Diver, launched in 2020. The Ripple...
-25%
Luminox Atacama Field Field Watch 43 mm XL.1961
$575.00$431.25
This Atacama Field 1961 watch is inspired by its namesake, the Atacama Desert. The full blackout design with...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle 44mm GIANT XS.0330
$475.00$380.00
The Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant watch is inspired by one of the ocean’s toughest sea creatures that travels...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle 44mm GIANT XS.0325
$475.00$380.00
Go for Gold! The classic Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant, designed with a birlliant gold dial with black numerals...
-25%
Luminox Pacific RIPPLE Dive Watch 39mm XS.3127
$875.00$656.25
The Pacific Diver Ripple collection takes its design from the popular Pacific Diver, launched in 2020. The Ripple...
-25%
Original Navy SEAL EVO Military Watch 43 mm XS.3010.EVO.S
$625.00$468.75
The Luminox 3000 EVO Series honors the watch that Started it all, the Original Navy SEAL 3001, officially...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver XS.3121.BO.TY SEA Series BLACKOUT 44mm
$875.00$656.25
The Pacific Diver is an appealing casual watch for outdoor explorers and everyday wear while remaining true to...
-25%
Luminox 44mm F-22 RAPTOR  XA.9241.M
$1,695.00$1,271.25
The Luminox F-22 Raptor Pays Tribute To Lockheed Martin's Stealth Fighter Built Of Solid Titanium, A Material That...
-25%
Luminox Atacama Field Field Watch 43 mm XL.1970
$575.00$431.25
This Atacama Field 1970 watch is inspired by its namesake, the Atacama Desert. The design with a black...
-25%
Luminox Navy SEAL Original 3001 Heritage Dive Watch 43 mm
$795.00$596.25
The Luminox 3001 Heritage wristwatch celebrates the 30th anniversary of the iconic, original Navy SEAL. With a resemblance...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal STEEL MILITARY DIVER XS.3255.CB.NSF "Back To The Blue"
The Navy SEAL Foundation 3250 'Back To The Blue' watch celebrates the return of Navy SEAL operations to...
-25%
Luminox NAVY SEAL CHRONOGRAPH XS.3590.NSF
$795.00$596.25
Our Navy SEAL Foundation collection would not be complete without a chronograph. With earthy sand and jungle green...
-25%
Luminox Pacific RIPPLE Dive Watch 39mm XS.3128.M.SET
$845.00$633.75
The Pacific Diver Ripple collection takes its design from the popular Pacific Diver, launched in 2020. The Ripple...
-25%
Luminox Automatic XL.1904 Atacama Field
$1,295.00$971.25
Named after the Atacama Desert in Chile, the driest true desert in the world, this watch combines a...
-25%
Luminox Pacific RIPPLE Dive Watch 39mm XS.8825.H
$795.00$596.25
The RECON Point Man Heritage watch honors those that serve in recon units. The sophisticated LAND watch shines...
-25%
Luminox VOLITION Special Edition XS.3615
$695.00$521.25
VOLITION AMERICA and Luminox partner for a new collaboration. The partnership features a new lineup of premium watches exclusively...
-25%
Luminox MASTER CARBON Seal XS.3876 AUTOMATIC
$1,295.00$971.25
Introducing the Master Carbon SEAL - Automatic.  CARBONOX™+ is a ground-breaking material, and the brand has implemented its use...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal STEEL MILITARY DIVER XS.3601.BO.NSF
$745.00$558.75
This complete black-out Navy SEAL Foundation watch contrasts the Luminox Light Technology in yellow and ice blue and...
-25%
Luminox Navy Seal STEEL MILITARY DIVER XS.3251.BO.CB
$695.00$521.25
Since its very first SEAL watch, Luminox has deepened it relationship with this elite unit of the US...
-25%
Luminox VOLITION Special Edition XS.3615.V
$695.00$521.25
VOLITION AMERICA and Luminox partner for a new collaboration. The partnership features a new lineup of premium watches exclusively...
-20%
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle GIANT XS.0335
$475.00$380.00
The Leatherback Sea Turtle Giant watch gets it's name from the design of the watch, the classic Luminox...
-25%
Luminox MASTER CARBON Seal XS.3877 AUTOMATIC
$1,695.00$1,271.25
Introducing the Master Carbon SEAL - Automatic.  CARBONOX™+ is a ground-breaking material, and the brand has implemented its use...
-25%
Luminox MASTER CARBON Seal XS.3862 AUTOMATIC
$1,695.00$1,271.25
Introducing the Master Carbon SEAL - Automatic.  CARBONOX™+ is a ground-breaking material, and the brand has implemented its use...
-25%
Luminox XS.3101.H.SET Pacific Diver Automatic Midnight Mariner
$1,825.00$1,368.75
This remarkable wristwatch is part of the Heritage Collection which celebrates Luminox’s 35 years of groundbreaking light technology....
-25%
Luminox Automatic Sport XS.0937 SEA Series DAY / DATE "Hulk" Style
$1,875.00$1,406.25
The Luminox Sport Timer combines a Swiss automatic movement with a sporty look. The striking green bezel ring...
-25%
LUMINOX Bear Grylls Survival 43 mm - Limited Edition XB.3737
$675.00$506.25
The limited edition Bear Grylls Mountain watch celebrates the 25th anniversary of Bear Grylls epic feat, climbing the...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3155.1 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3150 SEA Series
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
Luminox Pacific Diver Chronograph XS.3149 SEA Series
$895.00$671.25
31 years ago the Luminox brand was founded on the West Coast in the San Fernando Valley of...
-25%
$745.00 $558.75

-25%
$521.25

-25%
$995.00 $746.25

-25%
$875.00 $656.25

-25%
$575.00 $431.25

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-25%
$875.00 $656.25

-25%
$625.00 $468.75

-25%
$875.00 $656.25

-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$575.00 $431.25

-25%
$795.00 $596.25

-25%
$795.00 $596.25

-25%
$845.00 $633.75

-25%
$1,295.00 $971.25

-25%
$795.00 $596.25

-25%
$695.00 $521.25

-25%
$1,295.00 $971.25

-25%
$745.00 $558.75

-25%
$695.00 $521.25

-25%
$695.00 $521.25

-20%
$475.00 $380.00

-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$1,695.00 $1,271.25

-25%
$1,825.00 $1,368.75

-25%
$1,875.00 $1,406.25

-25%
$675.00 $506.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

-25%
$671.25

-25%
$895.00 $671.25

Spinner